Ehemalige

Ehemalige

SpielerPPGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
Rolf Vorfeld16.72599417454748774941565954.05
Stanislav Tvorogov6.9751631118246312109747.97
Sebastian Schneider7.05521809018122279049.72
Michael Schruender9.07002123074132115783456.06
Philipp Wortmann1.91415011131869731972.22
Robert Levenhagen11.57110011920311862058.62
Kai Naber13.38112871635811163614552.25
Sascha Arps4.122077648124123542038.71
Paul Muhle2.4121449717127501941.18
Maxim Hogrebe8.33731380101178136453556.74
Janis Fleßner10.0391148191194120393446.91
Tobias Maatz5.1195802491981381247.37
Niklas Donath9.93771743266287383041.94
Niekan Ghorab3.51120017285432060.71
Gerrit Buurman8.82810033604732055.00
Frank Buchta2.25500245025050.00
Fernando Mester1.4359710227125645.45
Torben Soechting6.01440022533124041.51
Pascal Büsing3.57425123412921456.10
Dennis Appelt8.016725031535521158.49
Robin Siller3.56927132121620716.67
Julian Witte6.31190025375519067.57
Ulf Mangold4.585007205219035.00
Thomas Pfeiffer3.25410413191117068.42
Chris Potthoff2.84715118373517148.65
Arne Wellner11.11880027544617050.00
Felix Weinert4.568006121715050.00
Sebastian Groener1.62300361014050.00
Christian Vogt1.0140004111400.00
Philipp Giez6.18528524454114553.33
Maru Magua1.927006183214033.33
Marcel Kemper6.07832010284613635.71
Joern Leuthold4.558004141813028.57
Sebastian Steinbrink5.97721583113062.50
Kijll Oberthuer9.41130031462312067.39
Markus Böing4.3471936111911754.55
Joachim Avenarius2.2240004141100.00
Jochen Fennenkoetter3.2350012172211070.59
Timo Schurz3.3330012810050.00
Mats Väisänen13.71235181117179464.71
Volker Engelbrecht4.944161026129533.33
Maximilian Lammerding1.2110026209033.33
Roberto Eloy Hernandez Regalado3.1258368178475.00
Hendrik Fedtke2.3180031698018.75
Kostantinos Gkaravounis0.54200419820.00
Ole Brodersen11.9833251427147451.85
Tobias Hokamp3.122004867050.00
Niklas Pröve1.0630003600.00
Alexander Becker3.2195522762100.00
Lorenz Heilmann-Zaik0.0000006510.00
Axel Rosenbruch2.06211223250.00
Christian Heckel7.021003893037.50
Christian Neugebauer0.0000004300.00
Carsten Huelsken3.57001482025.00
Fabian Reinke6.0600000100.00
Arne Brüning0.0000001100.00
Henning Jarck2.0200044100.00
O Foryt2.0200002100.00
Kai Brentjes2.0200000100.00
H Tedtke0.0000001100.00
A Tuemmler2.0200001100.00
L Doemmecke2.0200000100.00
Enrico Neufend0.0000001100.00
UBC Player47.047191616191137.50
Spieler SCW 458.0582401233121136.36
Benno Wilken6.0600004100.00
Emsdetten 249.0491661118101161.11
Spieler Hiltrup69.0692531632181150.00
Telgte-Wolbeck Spieler58.0582341018131155.56
Andy Goeckert0.0000000000.00
Sven Walter0.0000000000.00
Jens Grueber0.0000000000.00