Ehemalige

Ehemalige

SpielerPPGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
Rolf Vorfeld16.72599417454748774941565954.05
Stanislav Tvorogov6.9751631118246312109747.97
Sebastian Schneider7.05521809018122279049.72
Michael Schruender9.07002123074132115783456.06
Philipp Wortmann1.91415011131869731972.22
Robert Levenhagen11.57110011920311862058.62
Kai Naber13.38112871635811163614552.25
Sascha Arps4.122077648124123542038.71
Paul Muhle2.4121449717127501941.18
Maxim Hogrebe8.33731380101178136453556.74
Janis Fleßner10.0391148191194120393446.91
Tobias Maatz5.1195802491981381247.37
Niklas Donath9.93771743266287383041.94
Niekan Ghorab3.51120017285432060.71
Gerrit Buurman8.82810033604732055.00
Frank Buchta2.25500245025050.00
Fernando Mester1.4359710227125645.45
Torben Soechting6.01440022533124041.51
Dennis Appelt8.016725031535521158.49
Pascal Büsing3.57425123412921456.10
Robin Siller3.56927132121620716.67
Julian Witte6.31190025375519067.57
Ulf Mangold4.585007205219035.00
Arne Wellner11.11880027544617050.00
Thomas Pfeiffer3.25410413191117068.42
Chris Potthoff2.84715118373517148.65
Felix Weinert4.568006121715050.00
Maru Magua1.927006183214033.33
Christian Vogt1.0140004111400.00
Sebastian Groener1.62300361014050.00
Philipp Giez6.18528524454114553.33
Sebastian Steinbrink5.97721583113062.50
Joern Leuthold4.558004141813028.57
Marcel Kemper6.07832010284613635.71
Kijll Oberthuer9.41130031462312067.39
Joachim Avenarius2.2240004141100.00
Markus Böing4.3471936111911754.55
Jochen Fennenkoetter3.2350012172211070.59
Timo Schurz3.3330012810050.00
Maximilian Lammerding1.2110026209033.33
Volker Engelbrecht4.944161026129533.33
Mats Väisänen13.71235181117179464.71
Hendrik Fedtke2.3180031698018.75
Roberto Eloy Hernandez Regalado3.1258368178475.00
Kostantinos Gkaravounis0.54200419820.00
Tobias Hokamp3.122004867050.00
Ole Brodersen11.9833251427147451.85
Niklas Pröve1.0630003600.00
Alexander Becker3.2195522762100.00
Lorenz Heilmann-Zaik0.0000006510.00
Christian Neugebauer0.0000004300.00
Christian Heckel7.021003893037.50
Axel Rosenbruch2.06211223250.00
Carsten Huelsken3.57001482025.00
Fabian Reinke6.0600000100.00
Benno Wilken6.0600004100.00
O Foryt2.0200002100.00
Kai Brentjes2.0200000100.00
H Tedtke0.0000001100.00
A Tuemmler2.0200001100.00
L Doemmecke2.0200000100.00
Enrico Neufend0.0000001100.00
Henning Jarck2.0200044100.00
UBC Player47.047191616191137.50
Emsdetten 249.0491661118101161.11
Spieler Hiltrup69.0692531632181150.00
Telgte-Wolbeck Spieler58.0582341018131155.56
Spieler SCW 458.0582401233121136.36
Arne Brüning0.0000001100.00
Jens Grueber0.0000000000.00
Andy Goeckert0.0000000000.00
Sven Walter0.0000000000.00