SpielerPPGPTSFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
Rolf Vorfeld17.2319256210335691865354.40
Stanislav Tvorogov8.11220211426430150749.53
Kai Naber13.29496511984724554.62
Michael Schruender8.7880911651491013555.15
Robert Levenhagen11.387214924414777061.07
Sebastian Schneider7.069211422828199050.00
Torben Soechting8.9428611156348053.04
Maxim Hogrebe7.9380104183140483656.83
Janis Fleßner10.136383178110363246.63
Niklas Donath11.0298204668272243.48
Gerrit Buurman8.828133604732055.00
Dennis Appelt8.325743727031159.72
Sascha Arps4.022545107130561742.06
Christian Heckel11.121135934919037.63
Niekan Ghorab3.8211243811456063.16
Arne Wellner11.118827544617050.00
Tobias Maatz4.518751197421045.45
Frank Buchta3.617161410047042.86
Paul Muhle2.8162820146571540.00
Philipp Wortmann1.8141101479801871.43
Mats Väisänen13.713715252010560.00
Thomas Pfeiffer4.012824402832060.00
Julian Witte6.311925375519067.57
Volker Engelbrecht6.21174102619540.00
Kijll Oberthuer9.411331462312067.39
Joern Leuthold5.411313312621041.94
Sebastian Steinbrink5.9946103816060.00
Ulf Mangold4.5857205219035.00
Marcel Kemper5.98212345114635.29
Felix Weinert4.5726122016050.00
Spieler Hiltrup69.0691632181150.00
Sebastian Groener2.2616173328035.29
Spieler SCW 458.0581233121136.36
Telgte-Wolbeck Spieler58.0581018131155.56
Emsdetten 249.0491118101161.11
UBC Player47.047616191137.50
Chris Potthoff2.84718373517148.65
Maximilian Lammerding1.641384026037.50
Jochen Fennenkoetter3.23813192412068.42
Pascal Büsing3.3368181911144.44
Fernando Mester1.43510227125645.45
Timo Schurz3.33312810050.00
Henning Jarck4.13318148012.50
Maru Magua1.9276183214033.33
Christian Neugebauer1.42600151800.00
Robin Siller2.2260781220.00
Joachim Avenarius2.22404141100.00
Philipp Giez4.824710155170.00
Tobias Hokamp3.1224867050.00
Hendrik Fedtke2.321422109018.18