Ehemalige

Ehemalige

SpielerPPGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
Rolf Vorfeld16.82541394454628514881515754.29
Stanislav Tvorogov6.9751631118246312109747.97
Sebastian Schneider7.05521809018122279049.72
Michael Schruender9.07002123074132115783456.06
Philipp Wortmann2.01415011131867711972.22
Robert Levenhagen11.57110011920311862058.62
Kai Naber13.38112871635811163614552.25
Paul Muhle2.4117429717126491941.18
Sascha Arps4.11997064196112481842.71
Maxim Hogrebe8.33731380101178136453556.74
Janis Fleßner10.0380144188188118383446.81
Tobias Maatz5.0170702171576341046.67
Niklas Donath10.23271521225080322744.00
Niekan Ghorab3.51120017285432060.71
Gerrit Buurman8.82810033604732055.00
Fernando Mester1.4359710227125645.45
Frank Buchta2.25500245025050.00
Torben Soechting6.01440022533124041.51
Dennis Appelt8.016725031535521158.49
Ulf Mangold4.585007205219035.00
Julian Witte6.31190025375519067.57
Robin Siller3.46224122101518520.00
Pascal Büsing3.45820117312317254.84
Chris Potthoff2.84715118373517148.65
Arne Wellner11.11880027544617050.00
Thomas Pfeiffer3.25410413191117068.42
Felix Weinert4.568006121715050.00
Sebastian Groener1.62300361014050.00
Christian Vogt1.0140004111400.00
Maru Magua1.927006183214033.33
Joern Leuthold4.558004141813028.57
Sebastian Steinbrink5.97721583113062.50
Marcel Kemper6.07832010284613635.71
Kijll Oberthuer9.41130031462312067.39
Joachim Avenarius2.2240004141100.00
Jochen Fennenkoetter3.2350012172211070.59
Philipp Giez5.45417218303010360.00
Timo Schurz3.3330012810050.00
Mats Väisänen13.71235181117179464.71
Volker Engelbrecht4.944161026129533.33
Maximilian Lammerding1.2110026209033.33
Hendrik Fedtke2.3180031698018.75
Tobias Hokamp3.122004867050.00
Markus Böing2.2135126106333.33
Alexander Becker3.2195522762100.00
Kostantinos Gkaravounis0.74200013610.00
Niklas Pröve0.8420003500.00
Christian Heckel7.021003893037.50
Lorenz Heilmann-Zaik0.0000002300.00
Ole Brodersen5.717801263150.00
Christian Neugebauer0.0000004300.00
Roberto Eloy Hernandez Regalado1.53101262050.00
Carsten Huelsken3.57001482025.00
Fabian Reinke6.0600000100.00
UBC Player47.047191616191137.50
H Tedtke0.0000001100.00
Spieler SCW 458.0582401233121136.36
Telgte-Wolbeck Spieler58.0582341018131155.56
Spieler Hiltrup69.0692531632181150.00
Emsdetten 249.0491661118101161.11
Benno Wilken6.0600004100.00
O Foryt2.0200002100.00
Kai Brentjes2.0200000100.00
Arne Brüning0.0000001100.00
Henning Jarck2.0200044100.00
Enrico Neufend0.0000001100.00
L Doemmecke2.0200000100.00
A Tuemmler2.0200001100.00
Axel Rosenbruch0.0000000000.00
Andy Goeckert0.0000000000.00
Sven Walter0.0000000000.00
Jens Grueber0.0000000000.00