SpielerPPGPTSFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
Rolf Vorfeld17.630085319815211713854.13
Stanislav Tvorogov8.31206209420416145549.76
Robert Levenhagen11.387214924414777061.07
Kai Naber13.98345811272603551.79
Michael Schruender8.674073138124862252.90
Sebastian Schneider7.069211422828199050.00
Torben Soechting8.9428611156348053.04
Maxim Hogrebe7.830484144110392758.33
Gerrit Buurman8.828133604732055.00
Janis Fleßner10.42715311774262445.30
Dennis Appelt8.325743727031159.72
Niklas Donath14.7220102143151347.62
Niekan Ghorab3.8211243811456063.16
Christian Heckel11.121135934919037.63
Sascha Arps4.21984399110471443.43
Arne Wellner11.118827544617050.00
Frank Buchta3.617161410047042.86
Tobias Maatz5.3170377932742.86
Paul Muhle3.0153820137511440.00
Mats Väisänen13.713715252010560.00
Thomas Pfeiffer4.012824402832060.00
Julian Witte6.311925375519067.57
Volker Engelbrecht6.21174102619540.00
Kijll Oberthuer9.411331462312067.39
Joern Leuthold5.411313312621041.94
Philipp Wortmann1.711081362661661.54
Sebastian Steinbrink5.9946103816060.00
Ulf Mangold4.5857205219035.00
Marcel Kemper5.98212345114635.29
Felix Weinert4.5726122016050.00
Spieler Hiltrup69.0691632181150.00
Sebastian Groener2.2616173328035.29
Spieler SCW 458.0581233121136.36
Telgte-Wolbeck Spieler58.0581018131155.56
Emsdetten 249.0491118101161.11
UBC Player47.047616191137.50
Chris Potthoff2.84718373517148.65
Maximilian Lammerding1.641384026037.50
Jochen Fennenkoetter3.23813192412068.42
Timo Schurz3.33312810050.00
Henning Jarck4.13318148012.50
Maru Magua1.9276183214033.33
Christian Neugebauer1.42600151800.00
Fernando Mester1.6258174716447.06
Joachim Avenarius2.22404141100.00
Tobias Hokamp3.1224867050.00
Hendrik Fedtke2.321422109018.18
Alexander Becker3.21922762100.00
Christian Vogt1.01404111400.00
Andy Goeckert1.471235050.00
Bitte warten...