Stats

Center

#SpielerPositionPPGFG PGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
8Stanislav TvorogovCenter0.00.00000000000.00
23Niklas DonathCenter7.23.27793636161911837.50
73Kostantinos GkaravounisCenter0.80.404200414520.00

Small Forward

#SpielerPositionPPGFG PGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
0Lorenz Heilmann-ZaikSmall Forward0.00.00000006510.00
7Sascha ArpsSmall Forward3.31.30331307291810324.14
9Fernando MesterSmall Forward0.00.00000000000.00
22Niklas PröveSmall Forward1.00.50630003600.00
24Pascal BüsingSmall Forward3.81.103811115231010365.22

Power Forward

#SpielerPositionPPGFG PGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
10Janis FleßnerPower Forward9.33.3328100816103250.00
12Rolf VorfeldPower Forward14.25.8014258323482510747.92
33Philipp GiezPower Forward6.82.22612041735269448.57
44Ole BrodersenPower Forward11.94.57833251427147451.85

Point Guard

#SpielerPositionPPGFG PGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
4Axel RosenbruchPoint Guard2.00.676211223250.00
13Michael SchruenderPoint Guard0.00.00000000000.00
14Paul MuhlePoint Guard1.20.606300010540.00

Shooting Guard

#SpielerPositionPPGFG PGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
5Markus BöingShooting Guard4.31.73471936111911754.55
6Tobias MaatzShooting Guard5.92.254718651088350.00
11Robin SillerShooting Guard5.41.884315112588540.00
15Philipp WortmannShooting Guard1.00.205103435175.00
16Roberto Eloy Hernandez RegaladoShooting Guard3.11.00258368178475.00
21Kai NaberShooting Guard7.33.002294002300.00