Ehemalige

Ehemalige

SpielerPPGPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
Rolf Vorfeld16.92514382454598434801495554.45
Stanislav Tvorogov6.9751631118246312109747.97
Sebastian Schneider7.05521809018122279049.72
Michael Schruender9.07002123074132115783456.06
Philipp Wortmann2.01415011131867701972.22
Robert Levenhagen11.57110011920311862058.62
Kai Naber13.38112871635811163614552.25
Paul Muhle2.5117429717119471741.18
Sascha Arps4.21956864196110461842.71
Maxim Hogrebe8.33731380101178136453556.74
Janis Fleßner10.0380144188188118383446.81
Niekan Ghorab3.51120017285432060.71
Gerrit Buurman8.82810033604732055.00
Tobias Maatz4.71506318497432944.44
Niklas Donath10.63171471224874302545.83
Frank Buchta2.25500245025050.00
Fernando Mester1.4359710227125645.45
Torben Soechting6.01440022533124041.51
Dennis Appelt8.016725031535521158.49
Ulf Mangold4.585007205219035.00
Julian Witte6.31190025375519067.57
Arne Wellner11.11880027544617050.00
Thomas Pfeiffer3.25410413191117068.42
Chris Potthoff2.84715118373517148.65
Robin Siller3.55622102101316420.00
Felix Weinert4.568006121715050.00
Pascal Büsing3.24816115272315255.56
Sebastian Groener1.62300361014050.00
Maru Magua1.927006183214033.33
Christian Vogt1.0140004111400.00
Marcel Kemper6.07832010284613635.71
Joern Leuthold4.558004141813028.57
Sebastian Steinbrink5.97721583113062.50
Kijll Oberthuer9.41130031462312067.39
Jochen Fennenkoetter3.2350012172211070.59
Joachim Avenarius2.2240004141100.00
Timo Schurz3.3330012810050.00
Volker Engelbrecht4.944161026129533.33
Maximilian Lammerding1.2110026209033.33
Mats Väisänen13.71235181117179464.71
Hendrik Fedtke2.3180031698018.75
Philipp Giez5.6451421524268162.50
Tobias Hokamp3.122004867050.00
Alexander Becker3.2195522762100.00
Kostantinos Gkaravounis0.74200013610.00
Markus Böing2.08311474325.00
Niklas Pröve1.0420003400.00
Christian Neugebauer0.0000004300.00
Christian Heckel7.021003893037.50
Lorenz Heilmann-Zaik0.0000001200.00
Carsten Huelsken3.57001482025.00
Ole Brodersen11.011501231150.00
Roberto Eloy Hernandez Regalado3.03101231050.00
Fabian Reinke6.0600000100.00
UBC Player47.047191616191137.50
H Tedtke0.0000001100.00
Spieler SCW 458.0582401233121136.36
Telgte-Wolbeck Spieler58.0582341018131155.56
Spieler Hiltrup69.0692531632181150.00
Emsdetten 249.0491661118101161.11
Benno Wilken6.0600004100.00
O Foryt2.0200002100.00
Kai Brentjes2.0200000100.00
Arne Brüning0.0000001100.00
Henning Jarck2.0200044100.00
Enrico Neufend0.0000001100.00
L Doemmecke2.0200000100.00
A Tuemmler2.0200001100.00
Axel Rosenbruch0.0000000000.00
Andy Goeckert0.0000000000.00
Sven Walter0.0000000000.00
Jens Grueber0.0000000000.00