Zusammenfassung

http://neu.scwk.de/spielbericht-3-herren-spiel-5-2/

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
15. Oktober 2017 10:00 Bezirksliga 2017-2018

Court

Schulzentrum Kinderhaus
Von-Humboldt-Straße 14, 48159 Münster, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 31019172571Win
Warendorfer SU1317121254Loss

SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3

# Spieler Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
7Sascha ArpsForward, Center20022100.05
8Stanislav TvorogovCenter10500004
11Maxim HogrebeCenter8400002
12Rolf VorfeldForward-Center115011100.03
13Marcel KemperCenter4200003
15Philipp WortmannForward2100000
21Kai Naber Forward-Guard23950001
33Tobias MaatzForward-Guard5210004
54Alexander BeckerForward-Guard6220001
 Gesamt 7130833100.023

Warendorfer SU

Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
 0000000
PTS
71
0
FGM
30
0
3PM
8
0
FTM
3
0
FTA
3
0
FT%
0
0
PF
23
0

Timeline

Kategorien: