Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
15. September 2019 14:00 Bezirksliga 2019-2020

Court

Schulzentrum Kinderhaus
Von-Humboldt-Straße 14, 48159 Münster, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3176201457Win
UBC 4121641345Loss

SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3

# Spieler Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
6Tobias MaatzShooting Guard10500003
7Sascha ArpsSmall Forward521010.02
8Stanislav TvorogovCenter2100003
12Rolf VorfeldSmall Forward16800002
13Michael SchruenderPoint Guard8400002
15Philipp WortmannPoint Guard7210001
23Niklas DonathCenter630020.04
54Robin SillerShooting Guard3110001
 Gesamt 57263030.018

UBC 4

Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
 45190714010
PTS
57
45
FGM
26
19
3PM
3
0
FTM
0
7
FTA
3
14
FT%
0
50.0
PF
18
10

Timeline

Kategorien: