Zusammenfassung

Rückrundenstart

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
26. Januar 2019 18:00 Bezirksliga 2018-2019

Court

Schulzentrum Kinderhaus
Von-Humboldt-Straße 14, 48159 Münster, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 31713101151Win
SCA Ochtrup21781450Loss

SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3

# Spieler Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
6Tobias MaatzShooting Guard18820002
9Fernando MesterSmall Forward0000003
12Rolf VorfeldSmall Forward17632540.02
13Michael SchruenderPoint Guard12520003
15Philipp WortmannPoint Guard0000000
23Niklas DonathCenter4200004
 Gesamt 512172540.014

SCA Ochtrup

Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
 50192914011
PTS
51
50
FGM
21
19
3PM
7
2
FTM
2
9
FTA
5
14
FT%
40.0
64.3
PF
14
11

Timeline

Kategorien: