Details

Datum Zeit League Saison Unsportliche Fouls
10. Mai 2019 21:00 Kreispokal 2018-2019 1

Court

Schulzentrum Kinderhaus
Von-Humboldt-Straße 14, 48159 Münster, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234TSpielausgang
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 31715191162Loss
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 32121112376Win

SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3

# Spieler Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
6Tobias MaatzShooting Guard2100003
9Fernando MesterSmall Forward3110004
12Rolf VorfeldSmall Forward19705862.55
13Michael SchruenderPoint Guard156211100.02
15Philipp WortmannPoint Guard2100003
21Kai NaberShooting Guard15550002
23Niklas DonathCenter6300004
 Gesamt 622486966.723

SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3

Position PTS FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% PF
 0000000
PTS
62
0
FGM
24
0
3PM
8
0
FTM
6
0
FTA
9
0
FT%
66.7
0
PF
23
0

Timeline

Kategorien: