SpielerPPGPTSFTMFTAPFGGSFT%
Rolf Vorfeld17.3307854710055471784554.43
Stanislav Tvorogov8.11220211426430150749.53
Robert Levenhagen11.387214924414777061.07
Kai Naber13.48686411878653854.24
Michael Schruender8.579076142136932753.52
Sebastian Schneider7.069211422828199050.00
Torben Soechting8.9428611156348053.04
Maxim Hogrebe8.134896165121433158.18
Janis Fleßner10.33187215493312746.75
Gerrit Buurman8.828133604732055.00
Dennis Appelt8.325743727031159.72
Niklas Donath11.5242143155211745.16
Niekan Ghorab3.8211243811456063.16
Christian Heckel11.121135934919037.63
Sascha Arps4.120945104122511643.27
Arne Wellner11.118827544617050.00
Tobias Maatz4.61723989371033.33
Frank Buchta3.617161410047042.86
Paul Muhle2.9153820138521440.00
Mats Väisänen13.713715252010560.00
Thomas Pfeiffer4.012824402832060.00
Julian Witte6.311925375519067.57
Volker Engelbrecht6.21174102619540.00
Philipp Wortmann1.611781272721866.67
Kijll Oberthuer9.411331462312067.39
Joern Leuthold5.411313312621041.94
Sebastian Steinbrink5.9946103816060.00
Ulf Mangold4.5857205219035.00
Marcel Kemper5.98212345114635.29
Felix Weinert4.5726122016050.00
Spieler Hiltrup69.0691632181150.00
Sebastian Groener2.2616173328035.29
Spieler SCW 458.0581233121136.36
Telgte-Wolbeck Spieler58.0581018131155.56
Emsdetten 249.0491118101161.11
UBC Player47.047616191137.50
Chris Potthoff2.84718373517148.65
Maximilian Lammerding1.641384026037.50
Jochen Fennenkoetter3.23813192412068.42
Timo Schurz3.33312810050.00
Henning Jarck4.13318148012.50
Fernando Mester1.4318176122647.06
Maru Magua1.9276183214033.33
Christian Neugebauer1.42600151800.00
Joachim Avenarius2.22404141100.00
Tobias Hokamp3.1224867050.00
Robin Siller3.122078720.00
Hendrik Fedtke2.321422109018.18
Alexander Becker3.21922762100.00
Christian Vogt1.01404111400.00
Bitte warten...