Games der 3.

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TVE Greven
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TV Emsdetten
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TV Emsdetten 2
UBC 4 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs Warendorfer SU
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SCA Ochtrup
TVE Greven vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
TV Emsdetten vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs UBC 4
Warendorfer SU vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SCA Ochtrup

Games der 2.

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
TV Emsdetten vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs UBC 4
Warendorfer SU vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SCA Ochtrup
TVE Greven vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TV Emsdetten
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TV Emsdetten 2
UBC 4 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs Warendorfer SU
SCA Ochtrup vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TVE Greven

Games der 4.

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
UBC 4 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs Warendorfer SU
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SCA Ochtrup
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TVE Greven
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
TV Emsdetten vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs UBC 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
Warendorfer SU vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SCA Ochtrup vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
TVE Greven vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TV Emsdetten 2

Alle Spiele

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TVE Greven
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
TVE Greven vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
Warendorfer SU vs TV Emsdetten 2
TV Emsdetten vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCA Ochtrup vs TuS Hiltrup 2
UBC 4 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SCA Ochtrup
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs TVE Greven
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TV Emsdetten
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
UBC 4 vs Warendorfer SU
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
TVE Greven vs TV Emsdetten 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs Warendorfer SU
TV Emsdetten vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
SCA Ochtrup vs UBC 4
TV Emsdetten 2 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs TV Emsdetten
Warendorfer SU vs SCA Ochtrup
UBC 4 vs TVE Greven
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs UBC 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SCA Ochtrup
TV Emsdetten vs TV Emsdetten 2
TVE Greven vs Warendorfer SU
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
Warendorfer SU vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
SCA Ochtrup vs TVE Greven
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
UBC 4 vs TV Emsdetten
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs UBC 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TV Emsdetten 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TVE Greven
TV Emsdetten vs Warendorfer SU
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SCA Ochtrup
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
TVE Greven vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
Warendorfer SU vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SCA Ochtrup vs TV Emsdetten
UBC 4 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SCA Ochtrup
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs Warendorfer SU
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs TV Emsdetten 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
TV Emsdetten vs TVE Greven
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs UBC 4
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs TV Emsdetten
TVE Greven vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
Warendorfer SU vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SCA Ochtrup
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
UBC 4 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
Warendorfer SU vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
TV Emsdetten vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
SCA Ochtrup vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
UBC 4 vs TV Emsdetten 2
TVE Greven vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
TV Emsdetten 2 vs Warendorfer SU
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SCA Ochtrup
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TV Emsdetten
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs TVE Greven
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs UBC 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
TVE Greven vs TuS Hiltrup 2
Warendorfer SU vs UBC 4
SCA Ochtrup vs TV Emsdetten 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
TV Emsdetten vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
Warendorfer SU vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
TV Emsdetten 2 vs TVE Greven
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs TV Emsdetten
UBC 4 vs SCA Ochtrup
TVE Greven vs UBC 4
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
TV Emsdetten vs TuS Hiltrup 2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SCA Ochtrup vs Warendorfer SU
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs TV Emsdetten 2
Warendorfer SU vs TVE Greven
TV Emsdetten 2 vs TV Emsdetten
SCA Ochtrup vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
UBC 4 vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TV Emsdetten 2
TVE Greven vs SCA Ochtrup
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Emsdetten vs UBC 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs Warendorfer SU
TVE Greven vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
TV Emsdetten 2 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
Warendorfer SU vs TV Emsdetten
SCA Ochtrup vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
UBC 4 vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs TVE Greven
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs Warendorfer SU
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Emsdetten vs SCA Ochtrup
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs TV Emsdetten 2
SCA Ochtrup vs SCW Kinderhaus 2
TVE Greven vs TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten 2 vs TuS Hiltrup 2
TV Ibbenbüren 3 vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4
UBC 4 vs SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3
SCW Kinderhaus 2 vs TVE Greven
TuS Hiltrup 2 vs UBC 4
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 vs TV Emsdetten 2
TV Emsdetten vs TV Ibbenbüren 3
SG Telgte-Wolbeck Baskets 3 vs Warendorfer SU
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs UBC 4
Warendorfer SU vs SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 vs SCA Ochtrup
Bitte warten...